Sbcodez.Com

sbcodez.com
sbcodez receives about 19,600 unique visitors and 20,384 (1.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $156.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,653.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sbcodez.com is ranked number 50,220 in the world and 0.00392% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.17.110.

About - Sbcodez.Com

WRITE article about sbcodez.com

How many visitors does sbcodez.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
588,000
Daily Pageviews:
20,384 (1.04 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
50,220 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00392% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
69
Average Load Time:
(10573 ms) n/a % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 86.2%86.1%11555
Canada 5.7%5.9%17214
Puerto Rico 2.5%2.4%1855
India 2.4%2.3%158823
Bolivia 1.9%1.8%1908
United Kingdom 0.8%0.8%137411

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sbcodez.com
100.00%100.00%1.04

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  15
Follow Links:
  12
Nofollow Links:
  3
Referring Domains:
  12
Referring IPs:
  13

Domain Overview

SEMrush sbcodez.com
Domain:
  sbcodez.com
Rank:
  35,309
Organic Keywords:
  240
Organic Traffic:
  34,052
Organic Cost:
  $3,536.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

sbcodez.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  20,872
Facebook shares:
  11,557
Facebook comments:
  7,300
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  39,729
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sbcodez.com can earn?

Website Value:
$95,653.55
Daily Revenue:
$156.80
Monthly Revenue:
$4,704.00
Yearly Revenue:
$57,232.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sbcodez.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.17.110
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.17.110

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did sbcodez.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 08 Jan 2016 01:41:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8afb0b54f9ed3b13368d449907ed0a011452217279; expires=Sat, 07-Jan-17 01:41:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.sbcodez.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Location: http://sbcodez.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2614330f847110e7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 08 Jan 2016 01:41:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d13165b80f6260746282b3063d21fb2491452217284; expires=Sat, 07-Jan-17 01:41:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.sbcodez.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 07 Jan 2016 22:04:54 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 08 Jan 2016 01:41:27 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2614332ce9b024fb-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS greg.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS emily.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-14
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SBCODEZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1620364283_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2010-10-14T18:36:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-14T17:36:22.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: BHUMIL PATEL
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: ***45 HAROVICS LANE
Registrant City: NIAGARA FALLS
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: L2G 7S7
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.9053806536
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5555555555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: BHUMIL PATEL
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: ***45 HAROVICS LANE
Admin City: NIAGARA FALLS
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: L2G 7S7
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.9053806536
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5555555555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: BHUMIL PATEL
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: ***45 HAROVICS LANE
Tech City: NIAGARA FALLS
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: L2G 7S7
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.9053806536
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5555555555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: EMILY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GREG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SBCODEZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: EMILY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GREG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 14-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 14-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 08 Jan 2016 01:41:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

softholics.com
59 secs
lindaonu.blogspot.com.ng
1 min
tvr.mobi
2 mins
ammapettaipakkam.com
2 mins
hedstudio.com
2 mins
palmsounds.net
3 mins
nanomedia.pl
3 mins
skyhub.com.br
3 mins
afyon.bel.tr
3 mins
mechkb.com
3 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sbcodez.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.